Proveedores de la Municipalidad

Listado de Proveedores

   
RUC Razón Social
1994127-7 ALCIDES BENITO MERCADO MIRANDA
80045130-9 P.M.y A.S.A.
80023647-5 OFICINA TÉCNICA COMERCIAL S.A.
80037292-1 POLI-SERVICE S.A.
181791-4 GUSTAVO A. BOGADO BERTOLO
1164826-0 VICTOR O. GALVÁN SOSA
80006671-5 BARCOS & RODADOS S.A.
80004843-1 C.L.Y.F.S.A.
80001667-0 EMPRESA YBYTYRUZU S.R.L.
80004842-3 EMPRESA GUAIREA DE TRANSP.Y TURISMO SRL
80009718-1 GOBERNACIÓN DEPARTAMENTAL DEL GUAIRÁ
80044410-8 ALFARO S.A.
80002514-8 CONDOR S.A.C.I.
80024191-6 ESSAP S.A.
1387748-8 EGERTT FRANCISCO ROMÁN DENIS
453673-8 CARLOS ROBERTO RAMOS V.
1887965-9 SONIA CONCEPCIÓN ASCURRA SUBELDÍA
831814-0 GLORIA BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
432552-4 MARCIAL LARRAMENDIA PERALTA
679870-5 LEONARDO RÍOS
712653-0 RAMIRO A. SISUL ALVARIZA
1474776-6 FELIPE GALEANO BOGADO
80046186-0 LA HELVECIA S.A.
1180149-2 LUÍS ANTONIO DUARTE TALAVERA
GABF7902806 FELIPE GALEANO BOGADO
80015437-1 NEUMATEC S.R.L.
282106-0 JULIO RAMÓN SALDIVAR G.
2964163-2 NELSON DARIO PEREIRA BARRIENTOS
2356133-5 DIMAS R. PIRIS DA MOTTA SOSA
232661-2 HUGO C. SCAVONE M.
669377-6 GENARO AGUILAR GÓMEZ
456977-6 JUAN CARLOS SCAVONE M.
4180066-4 MARÍA HELENA UNGER MALDONADO
1379204-0 LILIAN JUDITH MARTÍNEZ PORTILLO
80002860-0 ELECTRO SERVICE S.R.L.
1522052-4 RAÚL HIRÁN GIRALA DIEZ
1258822-9 NÉLSON OSMAR SILVERO VILLALBA
1469271-6 AGUSTÍN RUIZ AQUINO
3187612-9 MARIO RAMON ROJAS MAIDANA
3534509-8 ALMA MARÍA SILGUERO CENA
106115-1 NIMIA ESCOBAR DE ZACARIAS
400433-7 CARLOS CONCEPCIÓN FIGUEREDO SANABRIA
80019047-5 POLITEC S.A.
1428036-1 ALICIA INÉS RESQUÍN DUARTE
80023541-0 COPACO S.A.
9992376224 ANDE
LFUA537020H C.L.Y.F.S.A.
80036265-9 ROCA E HIJOS S.A.
1287016-1 CÉSAR MARTINEZ OJEDA
1347813-3 ZUNILDA FERNÁNDEZ
373404-8 ALEJANDRINO GARCÍA
385575-9 VICTOR HUGO CHAMORRO ALDERETE
368128-9 CARLOS A. GONZÁLEZ LEIBSON
687617-0 NORMA ACUA AMARILLA
2304417-9 EUSTACIA DUARTE BARQUINERO
699737-6 QUINTIN ALONSO RIQUELME JUNIS
937806-5 PETRONA SOTO MENDIETA
514872-3 RUBÉN CONCEPCIÓN DÁVALOS
788288-2 ANGEL GUSTAVO ECHAURI LIAL
80016251-0 PANAMBÍ COMUNICACIONES S.R.L.
385575-9 VICTOR HUGO CHAMORRO ALDERETE
80055823-5 INFORTED S.R.L.
1057368-2 OLGA CATALINA PERALTA DE OVIEDO
80048906-3 CLUB DE MOTOS DOS RUEDAS
80001788-9 EDITORIAL AZETA S.A.
1267570-9 ANTOLIANO AGUIRRE SÁNCHEZ
1473997-6 MARIO L. BENÍTEZ REYES
1070600-3 MANUEL GARCÍA BENÍTEZ
80026609-9 COMPAIA UNIVERSAL S.R.L.
1011666-4 WALBERTO R. ORTÍZ GALEANO
80026609-9 COMPAIA UNIVERSAL S.R.L.
1280080-5 FÉLIX RUBÉN MAIDANA
847720-5 MARIO CESAR APONTE CANO
1527159-5 FELICIA AZUCENA BOGADO BÁEZ
1462758-2 NESTOR JAVIER ROJAS ALFONSO
1878954-4 NORMA B. BENÍTEZ B.
80026609-9 COMPAIA UNIVERSAL S.R.L.
2964163-2 NELSON DARIO PEREIRA BARRIENTOS
539624-7 ALCIDES NICOLICCHIA KURTH
80019219-2 HERRERO GROUP S.A.
80044410-8 ALFARO S.A.
1334396-3 ARNALDO CÉSAR RÍOS
2103500-8 GLADYS E. ZORRILLA
855953-8 LUCIO GERMÁN CABAAS BARRIOS
2371255-4 JUAN CARLOS LEZME R.
794992-8 LUCAS ARIEL NUEZ AYALA
2149895-4 NICOLÁS RAÚL FIGUEREDO OGGERO
397652-1 NATIVIDAD MONTIEL VIERA
1830624-1 CLAUDIA CAROLINA ARRÚA SANTOS
80023352-2 MADERA Y METAL S.R.L.
607069-8 JOEL DARIO FILARTIGA BAEZ
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
80000215-6 SENACSA
1322474-3 ANA AQUINO ZORRILLA
80005764-3 OPACI
1498182-3 NIDIA C. GONZÁLEZ GIMÉNEZ
80005191-2 PODER JUDICIAL
80015437-1 NEUMATEC S.R.L.
981299-7 AVELINO QUINTANA MARTÍNEZ
2081925-0 JOSÉ MIGUEL RAMÍREZ VÁZQUEZ
80023541-0 COPACO S.A.
80013429-0 MARÍA JOSÉ S.R.L.
2080227-7 JUAN IGNACIO DUARTE LOPEZ
1569790-8 DIEGO SANABRIA
80032508-7 SENSICRED S.A.
80036265-9 ROCA E HIJOS S.A.
1203999-3 BLAS A. LÓPEZ P.
80003668-9 TECHNO AMÉRICAN S.R.L.
80015437-1 NEUMATEC S.R.L.
80015437-1 NEUMATEC S.R.L.
80026609-9 COMPAIA UNIVERSAL S.R.L.
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
80024191-6 ESSAP S.A.
951569-0 HILDA AUGUSTA CENA GAYOSO
80013031-6 EMPRENDIMIENTOS YBYTYRUZU S.A.
80014096-6 AJUMPA
80014096-6 AJUMPA
9992376224 ANDE
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
637941-9 MARTA DUARTE DE MUSSI
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
937806-5 PETRONA SOTO MENDIETA
80046186-0 LA HELVECIA S.A.
DGRH905680 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE RECAUDACIONES
4058883-1 FABIAN PORTILLO BRUNO
1069231-2 ANTONIA GARAY TORRES
80016251-0 PANAMBÍ COMUNICACIONES S.R.L.
80024191-6 ESSAP S.A.
80003668-9
632525-4 MARTA BOGADO DE FANEGO
3432895-5 MARCOS HERNAN VENIALGO
80052662-7 AHO POI RAITY S.A.
583353-1 JOSÉ ALFREDO RESQUÍN SÁNCHEZ
260663-1 JULIO MARTÍNEZ FRETES
80017333-3 IMPRENTA SIDNEY S.R.L.
1855357-5 VICTOR ANTONIO CANDIA DUARTE
855953-8 LUCIO GERMÁN CABAAS BARRIOS
80026949-7 TIEMSA - SERVICIOS LOGISTICO S.A.
1867828-9 CIPRIANO ROJAS
937806-5 PETRONA SOTO MENDIETA
80003859-2 CRISTIAN PAATS Y CIA.S.C.
CAAV522870F VICTOR H. CHAMORRO ALDERETE
2552534-4 SAMUEL PEA MEAURIO
720953-3 NERY PASSI RUMICH AYALA
1381626-8 JUAN CARLOS SILVERO VÁZQUEZ
4214551-1 PAOLA INES FARAONE GONZALEZ
514872-3 RUBÉN CONCEPCIÓN DÁVALOS
3610658-5 CLACIR RIOS
370129-8 MIRIAM ANGELA BRAZA DIANA
2979087-5 LIDER ROLON MIRANDA
80023352-2 MADERA Y METAL S.R.L.
1293425-9 EUGENIA LÓPEZ DE RIVEROS
4966390-9 GUILLERMO A. URUNAGA P.
80026949-7 TIEMSA - SERVICIOS LOGISTICO S.A.
80028337-6 MANCUSO & CIA S.R.L.
855953-8 LUCIO GERMÁN CABAAS BARRIOS
1491763-7 BERNARDO NÉLSON ROJAS ALFONSO
1488948-0 ENRIQUE T. TRAVERSI RODRÍGUEZ
3228002-5 CARLOS ARIEL SANABRIA ORTÍZ
80019656-2 MIGH S.R.L.
4019789-1 HUGO MANUEL ROMERO CRISTALDO
1009022-3 NÉLIDA MENDOZA
1588865-7 CAROL PAOLA QUINTANA VELILLA
80016761-9 YVAROTY S.A.
815599-2 ESTEBAN DE JESUS TORRES ESPÍNOLA
80006297-3 WALTER FURLER S.R.L.
3436891-4 GREGORIO GODOY MULLER
80023336-0 ASOCIACIÓN JOPOI
855953-8 LUCIO GERMÁN CABAAS BARRIOS
9992376224 ANDE
80024191-6 ESSAP S.A.
528123-7 MARÍA ISABEL ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
80023352-2 MADERA Y METAL S.R.L.
4017314-3 HÉCTOR MANAUEL JORGGE ROA
80033333-0 DREI ASOCIADOS S.R.L.
80023352-2 MADERA Y METAL S.R.L.
382485-3 ERMELINDA CONCEPCIÓN MARTINEZ D.
539135-0 SILVIO VAZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
981677-1 JOSÉ PERALTA BRÍTEZ
1994321-0 OSMAR FABIÁN DUARTE MAIDANA
1723325-9 JUAN RAMÓN ACOSTA BRÍTEZ
363729-8 GUILLERMO ANTONIO ECHAURI T.